Fixture LocationKick-Off
Round 1 11 April 2015
1st Div
1 Pongola Piet Retief Pongola 19H00
2 Vryheid Highlanders 1 Vryheid 16H00
3 Newcastle 1 Volksrust Arborpark 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Vryheid 2 Highlanders 2 Vryheid 14H30
2 Newcastle 2 Voksrust Aborpark 14H30
3 Sentraal Ladysmith United 1 Dundee 15H00
4 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Piet Retief 2 Arborpark B Field 15H00
Round 2 18 April 2015
1st Div
1 Pongola Vryheid 1 Pongola 19H00
2 Piet Retief Volksrust Piet Retief 16H00
3 Highlanders 1 Newcastle 1 Aborpark 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Piet Retief 2 Volksrust 2 Piet Retief 14H30
2 Highlanders 2 Newcastle 2 Arborpark 14H30
3 Ladysmith United 1 Vryheid 2 Ladysmith 16H00
4 Sentraal Mighty Buffaloes 1 Dundee 15H00
3rd Div
1 Mighty Buffaloes 2 Flying Eagles Arborpark B Field 15H00
2 Ladysmith United 2 Bergville Zebra's Ladymsith 14H30
3 Utrecht Bye
Round 3 25 April 2015
1st Div
1 Vryheid 1 Piet Retief 1 Vryheid 16H00
2 Newcastle 1 Pongola Arborpark 16H00
3 Volsrust 1 Highlanders 1 Volksrust 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Vryheid 2 Piet Retief 2 Vryheid 14H30
2 Newcastle 2 Sentraal Arborpark 14H30
3 Volksrust 2 Highlanders 2 Volksrust 14H30
4 Ladysmith United 1 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Ladysmith 15H00
3rd Div
1 Utrecht Ladysmith United 2 Utrecht 15H00
2 Bergville Zebra's Mighty Buffaloes 2 Bergville 15H00
3 Flying Eagles Bye
Round 4 09 May 2015
1st Div
1 Piet Retief 1 Pongola Piet Retief 16H00
2 Highanders 1 Vryheid 1 Arborpark 16H00
3 Volksrust 1 Newcastle 1 Volksrust 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Piet Retief 2 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Piet Retief 14H30
2 Highlanders 2 Vryheid 2 Arborpark 14H30
3 Volksrust 2 Newcastle 2 Volksrust 14H30
4 Sentraal Ladysmith United 1 Dundee 15H00
3rd Div
1 Flying Eagles Bergville Zebra's Dunhousher 15H00
2 Mighty Buffaloes 2 Utrecht Arborpark B Field 15H00
3 Ladysmith United 2 Bye
Round 5 16 May 2015
1st Div
1 Piet Retief Newcastle 1 Piet Retief 16H00
2 Volksrust 1 Vryheid Volksrust 16H00
3 Highlanders 1 Pongola Arborpark 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Piet Retief Newcastle 2 Piet Retief 14H30
2 Volksrust 2 Vryheid 2 Volksrust 14H30
3 Highlanders 2 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Arborpark 14H30
4 Sentraal Ladysmith United 1 Dundee 15H00
3rd Div
1 Ladysmith United 2 Mighty Buffaloes 2 Ladymsith 15H00
2 Utrecht Flying Eagles Utrecht 15H00
3 Bergville Zebra's Bye
Round 6 23 May 2015
1st Div
1 Pongola Newcastle 1 Pongola 15H00
2 Piet Retief 1 Vryheid 1 Piet Retief 16H00
3 Highlanders 1 Volksrust Arborpark 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Sentraal Newcastle 2 Dundee 19H00
2 Piet Retief 2 Vryheid 2 Piet Retief 14H30
3 Highlanders 2 Volksrust 2 Arborpark 14H30
4 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Ladysmith United Arborpark B Field  
3rd Div
1 Bergville Zebra's Utrecht Bergville 15H00
2 Flying Eagles Ladysmith United 2 Dunhouzer 15H00
3 Mighty Buffaloes 2 Bye
Round 7 29 May 2015
1st Div
1 Pongola Highlanders 1 Pongola 15H00
2 Newcastle 1 Piet Retief 1 Arborpark 16H00
3 Vryheid 1 Volksrust 1 Vryheid 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Sentraal Highlanders 2 Dundee 19H00
2 Newcastle 2 Piet Retief 2 Arborpark 14H30
3 Vryheid 2 Volksrust 2 Vryheid 14H30
3rd Div
1 Flying Eagles Mighty Buffaloes 2 Dunhouzer 15H00
2 Bergville Zebra's Ladysmith United 2 Bergville 15H00
3 Utrecht Bye
Round 8 06 June 2015
1st Div
1 Pongola Volksrust 1 Pongola 15H00
2 Highlanders 1 Piet Retief Arborpark 16H00
3 Vryheid 1 Newcastle 1 Vryheid 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Volksrust 2 Arborpark B Field 19H00
2 Highlanders 2 Piet Retief 2 Arborpark 14H30
3 Vryheid 2 Newcastle 2 Vryheid 14H30
4 Ladysmith united 1 Bye
3rd Div
1 Ladysmith United 2 Utrecht Ladysmith 15H00
2 Mighty Buffaloes 2 Bergville Zebra's Arborpark B Field 15H00
3 Flying Eagles Bye
13 June 2015
EBBO Bastard game
Piet Retief 2 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Piet Retief 15H00
Round 9 20 June 2015
1st Div
1 Newcastle 1 Highlander 1 Arborpark 16H00
2 Volksrust 1 Piet Retief 1 Volksrust 16H00
3 Vryheid 1 Pongola Vryheid 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Newcastle 2 Highlanders 2 Arborpark 14H30
2 Volksrust 2 Piet Retief 2 Volksrust 14H30
3 Vryheid 2 Ladysmith United 1 Vryheid 14H30
4 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Sentraal Arborpark B Field
3rd Div
1 Bergville Zebra's Flying Eagles Bergville 15H00
2 Utrecht Mighty Buffaloes 2 Utrecht 15H00
3 Ladysmith United 2 Bye
Round 10 27 June 2015
1st Div
1 Piet Retief 1 Highlanders 1 Piet Retief 16H00
2 Newcastle 1 Vryheid 1 Arborpark 16H00
3 Volksrust 1 Pongola Volksrust 16H00
2nd Reserve
1 Piet Retief 2 Highlanders 2 Piet Retief 14H30
2 Newcastle 2 Vryheid 2 Arborpark 14H30
3 Volksrust 2 Ladysmith United 1 Volksrust 14H30
4 Sentraal Bye
3rd Div
1 Mighty Buffaloes 2 Ladysmith United 2 Arborpark B Field 15H00
2 Flying Eagles Utrecht Dunhouzer 15H00
3 Bergville Zebra's Bye
Round 11 04 July 2015
2nd Reserve
1 Piet Retief 2 Sentraal Piet Retief 15H00
2 Newcastle 2 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Arborpark 15H00
3 Ladysmith United Highlanders 2 Ladysmith 16H00
4 Volksrust 2 Bye
3rd Div
1 Utrecht Bergville Zebra's Utrecht 15H00
2 Ladysmith United 2 Flying Eagles Ladysmith 14H30
Mighty Buffaloes 2 Bye
Round 13 11 July 2015
2nd Reserve
1 Sentraal Vryheid 2 Dundee 15H00
2 Ladysmith United 1 Newcastle 2 Ladysmith  
3 Mighty Buffaloes 1 Highlanders 2 Arborpark B Field  
Round 14 18 July 2015
1st Div Semi Finals
2nd Reserve Semi Finals
3rd Reserve Semi Finals
Round 15 25 July 2015
1ST DIV Finals
2nd Reserve Finals
3rd Reserve Finals