FIDELITY SECURITY Moor Cup - Premier Division

Top 5          
CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
College Rovers77002581113814533
Durban Collegians760124156355731
Amanzimtoti83051191711625315
UKZN Impi72056419372908
Varsity College700792243113422
Bottom 5
CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Jaguars76011991113114529
Crusaders75022611773627626
South Coast Warriors73041521842328719
Zululand Rhinos83052502203933618
Newcastle Highlanders7106124294184526

FIDELITY SECURITY Premier Reserve Division

Top 5          
CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Durban Collegians770022636355533
College Rovers7601353955315529
Amanzimtoti83052011783327416
Varsity College72051002171533311
UKZN Impi70073138556100
Bottom 5
CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Crusaders76012691014416731
Newcastle Highlanders75022141613226525
Jaguars73041621242518214
Zululand Rhinos82061262102135513
South Coast Warriors710692267154237

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division - South

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Richards Bay14120257716983221260
Hillcrest1412114161916527858
Westville Old Boys14100445124965371050
PMB Collegians1470728331843471038
Ballito Dolphins147073513005241937
Harlequins144192694423766523
UKZN Durban1430111934132863416
Durban Mets140014140598249444

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division Reserves - South

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Westville Old Boys14120242311867171159
Hillcrest1411123551585624854
Richards Bay1410043832016031949
Harlequins148062541914130840
PMB Collegians145092373193349828
UKZN Durban145181462302233426
Ballito Dolphins1440101213691760521
Durban Mets140014103436176944

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division - North

CLUBPWDLPFPABPPTS
Highlanders 110801537132845
Vryheid10802412172941
Piet Retief10505251270525
Newcastle 110316223456517
Volksrust10217243371515
Pongola10207130395412

FIDELITY SECURITY First Division Reserves - North

CLUBPWDLPFPABPPTS
Sentraal1210014471141156
Piet Retief128225252481552
Vryheid12803340184945
Highlanders 212705408337836
Newcastle 212408252357521
Ladysmith United 112406189293420
Mighty Buffaloes 11212720945458
Volksrust1200107642427

UNDER 20 A Division - FIDELITY SECURITY Frank Norris Trophy

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Durban Collegians770024674379735
College Rovers6402155981914420
Varsity College74031821532819319
Crusaders62041491571824210
UKZN Durban510498152152115
South Coast Warriors50053723363611

UNDER 20 B Division - FIDELITY SECURITY Kings Park Challenge

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Durban Collegians7601301864612630
Varsity College650128354449525
Harlequins64021041221719117
College Rovers730442149623315
Zululand61052518643015
Newcastle Highlanders60062718542811

Ebbo Bastard Trophy

TEAMPWDLPFPABPPTS
Southern KZN440016779319
Zululand42025731311
Durban4112295817
Northern KZN41127211217
Midlands41038012526

DRSU 3RD DIVISION - Walker Cup

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Durban Collegians10100047547757949
Queensburgh108023281775127638
Crusaders106042231693423428
College Rovers94051851503023521
Pinetown104151872552838321
Kwantu101181402851843410
Amabhubesi90095751298411

DRSU 4TH DIVISION - Foaden Bowl

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Amanzimtoti8701233963415533
Varsity College86022301343623529
Mangosuthu Varsity8404212843310723
Hillcrest83051172571738315
Ogwini Bafana80085427594311

DRSU 5TH DIVISION - C. F. Glew

CLUBPWDLPFPATFTABPPTS
Clermont109014031075713844
Scottburgh108022511253818840
Reservoir Hills95041781863032222
Queensburgh104061742382533420
Seskhona810787186122226
Jaguars Berea Tech910866317105426